Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Clemson 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
K. McDaniels17.17.11.62.32.81.133.73014448
R. Hall9.72.54.02.00.10.433.2207743
D. Harrison7.82.71.30.90.20.621.8208535
J. Roper7.41.71.31.10.00.519.2198435
L. Nnoko6.56.20.51.02.00.328.11315246
D. Coleman5.41.20.20.50.10.311.0165131
J. Blossomgame4.95.00.40.80.40.323.41414140
A. Filer3.91.31.21.30.00.714.7126629
A. Ajukwa2.31.00.20.40.10.47.574223
I. Djambo1.91.40.10.40.20.29.285122
J. Smith1.62.10.20.50.20.110.067131
S. Djitte1.12.70.00.40.30.28.9810024
C. Fields0.60.20.10.00.00.02.32118

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
K. McDaniels209-455 45.9%42-138 30.4%154-183 84.2%86-2557.161417.1
R. Hall110-254 43.3%22-67 32.8%106-140 75.7%14-912.53489.7
D. Harrison91-234 38.9%36-103 35.0%61-73 83.6%21-982.72797.8
J. Roper89-219 40.6%33-103 32.0%49-60 81.7%10-581.72607.4
L. Nnoko92-168 54.8%0-0 -42-72 58.3%77-2176.22266.5
D. Coleman19-41 46.3%9-21 42.9%7-8 87.5%0-121.2545.4
J. Blossomgame62-157 39.5%10-50 20.0%28-47 59.6%52-1645.01624.9
A. Filer45-135 33.3%19-64 29.7%27-34 79.4%13-471.31363.9
A. Ajukwa18-45 40.0%9-21 42.9%12-20 60.0%6-251.0572.3
I. Djambo21-66 31.8%10-42 23.8%8-12 66.7%14-441.4601.9
J. Smith19-54 35.2%0-0 -9-18 50.0%15-632.1471.6
S. Djitte18-43 41.9%0-0 -2-12 16.7%40-922.7381.1
C. Fields3-8 37.5%0-4 0.0%0-0 -1-20.260.6

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
K. McDaniels36121280-257-83 (0.7:1)10041
R. Hall36119437-0143-72 (2.0:1)516
D. Harrison3678651-046-32 (1.4:1)722
J. Roper3567241-047-38 (1.2:1)119
L. Nnoko3598295-417-36 (0.5:1)6912
D. Coleman101104-02-5 (0.4:1)13
J. Blossomgame3377350-013-25 (0.5:1)139
A. Filer3551348-042-44 (1.0:1)123
A. Ajukwa2518825-06-9 (0.7:1)39
I. Djambo3229442-04-14 (0.3:1)65
J. Smith3029939-15-16 (0.3:1)62
S. Djitte3430453-20-13 (0.0:1)97
C. Fields10230-01-0 (-)00



Clemson NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.