Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Clemson 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Blossomgame16.46.91.41.41.50.832.42511440
D. Grantham10.33.92.21.60.60.732.0228740
A. Holmes9.82.52.81.60.00.730.6205642
J. Roper9.22.24.31.20.11.532.22561040
L. Nnoko8.95.81.21.32.30.222.71913346
G. DeVoe5.62.91.21.30.20.419.61110429
S. Djitte5.25.90.41.10.60.614.41413224
T. Hudson2.60.30.70.20.00.310.2112221
J. Smith1.82.50.10.40.10.19.297131
R. McGillan1.40.00.20.20.00.02.23013
L. Robertin1.01.00.00.30.50.25.54209
L. Davis0.00.00.40.20.00.01.20012

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Blossomgame107-209 51.2%21-49 42.9%77-101 76.2%33-1326.931216.4
D. Grantham70-172 40.7%37-98 37.8%19-23 82.6%20-743.919610.3
A. Holmes53-141 37.6%32-90 35.6%48-65 73.8%7-472.51869.8
J. Roper60-157 38.2%27-74 36.5%28-34 82.4%10-422.21759.2
L. Nnoko69-121 57.0%0-0 -31-48 64.6%39-1105.81698.9
G. DeVoe35-106 33.0%21-65 32.3%16-21 76.2%8-562.91075.6
S. Djitte34-53 64.2%0-0 -31-46 67.4%40-1135.9995.2
T. Hudson11-41 26.8%7-25 28.0%5-11 45.5%0-40.3342.6
J. Smith11-31 35.5%2-8 25.0%4-4 100.0%17-402.5281.8
R. McGillan2-4 50.0%2-4 50.0%1-2 50.0%0-00.071.4
L. Robertin3-5 60.0%0-0 -0-1 0.0%2-61.061.0
L. Davis0-0 -0-0 -0-2 0.0%0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Blossomgame1961635-027-26 (1.0:1)2915
D. Grantham1960833-042-31 (1.4:1)1114
A. Holmes1958237-053-30 (1.8:1)014
J. Roper1961123-082-23 (3.6:1)128
L. Nnoko1943258-322-25 (0.9:1)434
G. DeVoe1937234-023-25 (0.9:1)48
S. Djitte1927452-07-20 (0.4:1)1112
T. Hudson1313311-09-3 (3.0:1)04
J. Smith1614719-01-7 (0.1:1)12
R. McGillan5112-01-1 (1.0:1)00
L. Robertin6337-10-2 (0.0:1)31
L. Davis562-02-1 (2.0:1)00



Clemson NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.