Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Clemson 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Blossomgame12.88.00.91.80.40.830.32614340
D. Grantham9.14.71.51.71.00.929.5168439
R. Hall8.62.33.52.10.20.934.42071043
D. Harrison8.33.11.21.50.20.625.5197536
L. Nnoko7.35.30.61.51.90.224.11913446
J. Roper7.01.41.71.30.10.619.1244636
A. Ajukwa2.91.70.30.70.10.511.5105223
J. Smith2.82.90.10.60.20.39.988131
S. Djitte2.23.30.20.40.60.311.288124
P. Rooks1.70.10.40.00.00.24.2111112
G. DeVoe0.80.80.40.10.00.37.383220
R. McGillan0.30.10.00.00.00.11.62102

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Blossomgame122-253 48.2%15-55 27.3%87-126 69.0%66-2178.034612.8
D. Grantham93-241 38.6%37-131 28.2%22-42 52.4%41-1264.72459.1
R. Hall74-190 38.9%17-54 31.5%67-92 72.8%8-632.32328.6
D. Harrison78-205 38.0%37-106 34.9%31-47 66.0%12-833.12248.3
L. Nnoko78-160 48.8%0-0 -41-64 64.1%58-1425.31977.3
J. Roper63-180 35.0%26-84 31.0%36-44 81.8%9-391.41887.0
A. Ajukwa30-81 37.0%10-36 27.8%6-13 46.2%13-451.7762.9
J. Smith26-47 55.3%0-0 -23-37 62.2%26-782.9752.8
S. Djitte20-40 50.0%0-0 -16-29 55.2%43-863.3562.2
P. Rooks6-22 27.3%6-19 31.6%2-5 40.0%0-10.1201.7
G. DeVoe4-27 14.8%3-17 17.6%1-3 33.3%0-120.8120.8
R. McGillan1-3 33.3%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-10.120.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Blossomgame2781938-025-48 (0.5:1)1021
D. Grantham2779739-040-47 (0.9:1)2624
R. Hall2792847-195-57 (1.7:1)625
D. Harrison2768853-232-41 (0.8:1)616
L. Nnoko2765086-417-40 (0.4:1)515
J. Roper2751624-047-35 (1.3:1)316
A. Ajukwa2629836-19-17 (0.5:1)314
J. Smith2726825-04-17 (0.2:1)67
S. Djitte2629158-14-11 (0.4:1)159
P. Rooks12506-05-0 (-)02
G. DeVoe151098-06-1 (6.0:1)05
R. McGillan7111-00-0 (-)01



Clemson NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.