Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Mississippi Valley 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Washington12.92.32.02.50.01.327.6226640
J. Simmons10.92.42.02.90.01.127.0255738
D. Priar10.14.81.82.40.21.230.12013549
I. Williams9.14.30.81.50.10.622.1269350
L. Love5.71.90.40.90.20.215.8185338
T. Corley5.60.70.91.30.00.615.0173331
R. Kelly4.23.10.91.00.21.018.0138431
V. Vaughn4.03.90.70.90.10.818.0109233
J. Alex3.43.80.41.20.30.517.51010230
M. Okagbare3.04.00.03.00.01.025.034025
B. Jackson2.91.30.81.20.00.614.1135327
J. Hall2.01.60.40.50.10.39.894124
C. Bargman0.91.00.20.50.10.710.053226
B. Milshtein0.91.10.20.20.00.16.833114
D. Whitfield0.71.30.30.40.00.19.666125

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Washington98-249 39.4%38-102 37.3%63-84 75.0%20-542.329712.9
J. Simmons134-313 42.8%10-44 22.7%39-59 66.1%15-702.431710.9
D. Priar98-264 37.1%35-110 31.8%62-105 59.0%35-1394.829310.1
I. Williams92-261 35.2%33-106 31.1%48-55 87.3%37-1254.32659.1
L. Love50-119 42.0%0-1 0.0%53-73 72.6%21-511.91535.7
T. Corley12-42 28.6%3-13 23.1%12-18 66.7%3-50.7395.6
R. Kelly43-108 39.8%1-2 50.0%34-54 63.0%43-903.11214.2
V. Vaughn47-104 45.2%1-6 16.7%22-37 59.5%38-1133.91174.0
J. Alex27-47 57.4%0-1 0.0%4-9 44.4%21-643.8583.4
M. Okagbare1-3 33.3%0-0 -1-3 33.3%0-44.033.0
B. Jackson27-97 27.8%6-36 16.7%24-39 61.5%16-381.3842.9
J. Hall12-46 26.1%7-31 22.6%1-1 100.0%6-251.6322.0
C. Bargman4-28 14.3%4-14 28.6%4-6 66.7%5-171.0160.9
B. Milshtein2-13 15.4%0-1 0.0%5-9 55.6%5-111.190.9
D. Whitfield7-26 26.9%0-1 0.0%5-11 45.5%19-351.3190.7

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Washington2363544-147-58 (0.8:1)030
J. Simmons2978250-157-84 (0.7:1)033
D. Priar2987460-153-70 (0.8:1)735
I. Williams2964047-124-44 (0.5:1)416
L. Love2742738-012-25 (0.5:1)56
T. Corley71057-16-9 (0.7:1)04
R. Kelly2952154-027-29 (0.9:1)528
V. Vaughn2952170-120-25 (0.8:1)224
J. Alex1729842-17-21 (0.3:1)59
M. Okagbare1250-00-3 (0.0:1)01
B. Jackson2940941-023-34 (0.7:1)116
J. Hall1615622-17-8 (0.9:1)15
C. Bargman1717020-04-9 (0.4:1)112
B. Milshtein10689-02-2 (1.0:1)01
D. Whitfield2625037-09-10 (0.9:1)03



Clemson NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.