Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Mississippi Valley 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. McDonald11.92.01.41.80.00.828.3266437
J. Simmons10.63.01.73.10.11.022.6227531
D. Priar10.53.41.51.70.11.225.8228538
J. Currington10.46.80.21.70.71.524.22013133
J. Washington7.81.91.91.40.00.918.5197635
C. Dobbs4.80.40.50.30.00.48.9151329
B. Ralling4.42.40.30.80.10.314.01612136
D. Hurtt4.02.00.30.40.20.311.8168224
J. Francis3.73.10.20.90.30.214.41411132
D. Marshall3.30.41.41.00.00.512.8132541
C. Samples2.91.01.21.30.00.49.774323
V. Vaughn2.43.20.60.70.10.311.9119219
E. Thomas2.03.90.90.60.40.512.7810340
T. Fauntleroy1.61.01.11.00.00.57.873315
B. Milshtein1.31.30.10.40.00.04.8104113
C. Henry1.20.60.30.30.00.47.654122
D. Wright0.71.70.30.30.00.02.32414
M. Johnson0.00.00.00.00.00.00.000028

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. McDonald118-304 38.8%74-206 35.9%71-90 78.9%14-652.038111.9
J. Simmons96-192 50.0%7-28 25.0%34-56 60.7%8-673.023310.6
D. Priar109-282 38.7%31-108 28.7%78-122 63.9%43-1043.432710.5
J. Currington115-212 54.2%0-1 0.0%71-112 63.4%75-1966.830110.4
J. Washington78-185 42.2%29-82 35.4%58-76 76.3%14-591.92437.8
C. Dobbs41-109 37.6%20-70 28.6%12-18 66.7%3-100.41144.8
B. Ralling44-104 42.3%15-42 35.7%26-36 72.2%21-692.41294.4
D. Hurtt52-117 44.4%7-23 30.4%14-27 51.9%21-622.01254.0
J. Francis45-126 35.7%0-0 -25-39 64.1%18-963.11153.7
D. Marshall25-72 34.7%10-34 29.4%22-32 68.8%3-100.4823.3
C. Samples21-45 46.7%4-12 33.3%18-27 66.7%2-231.0642.9
V. Vaughn20-49 40.8%1-3 33.3%21-31 67.7%31-823.2622.4
E. Thomas16-47 34.0%0-11 0.0%6-14 42.9%27-743.9382.0
T. Fauntleroy10-44 22.7%1-17 5.9%13-18 72.2%4-221.0341.6
B. Milshtein7-16 43.8%0-0 -1-5 20.0%5-151.3151.3
C. Henry10-27 37.0%4-9 44.4%4-4 100.0%8-150.6281.2
D. Wright1-3 33.3%0-0 -0-0 -3-51.720.7
M. Johnson0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. McDonald3290649-045-59 (0.8:1)124
J. Simmons2249835-037-68 (0.5:1)221
D. Priar3180165-047-53 (0.9:1)337
J. Currington2970195-27-50 (0.1:1)2143
J. Washington3157265-159-42 (1.4:1)129
C. Dobbs2421316-011-8 (1.4:1)010
B. Ralling2940775-310-22 (0.5:1)39
D. Hurtt3136541-09-13 (0.7:1)68
J. Francis3144774-47-29 (0.2:1)105
D. Marshall2532030-034-25 (1.4:1)013
C. Samples2221330-027-28 (1.0:1)18
V. Vaughn2630944-015-19 (0.8:1)38
E. Thomas1924129-217-12 (1.4:1)810
T. Fauntleroy2116321-024-20 (1.2:1)011
B. Milshtein125716-01-5 (0.2:1)00
C. Henry2418232-06-8 (0.8:1)09
D. Wright371-01-1 (1.0:1)00
M. Johnson100-00-0 (-)00



Clemson NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.