Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Mississippi Valley 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Washington12.92.32.02.50.01.327.6226640
J. Simmons11.72.42.32.80.01.127.8255740
D. Priar10.04.92.02.40.21.230.12013549
I. Williams9.84.30.91.60.10.622.8269350
L. Love5.92.10.50.90.20.316.6187338
T. Corley5.60.70.91.30.00.615.0173331
R. Kelly4.23.20.81.00.21.018.0138431
V. Vaughn3.93.80.60.90.10.817.6109233
J. Alex3.83.70.41.20.40.518.61010235
M. Okagbare3.04.00.03.00.01.025.034025
B. Jackson2.71.20.81.10.00.513.8135327
J. Hall2.61.50.40.50.10.49.4104124
C. Bargman1.21.10.30.50.10.610.163226
B. Milshtein1.01.30.30.30.20.27.233114
D. Whitfield0.81.30.40.40.00.19.466125

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Washington98-249 39.4%38-102 37.3%63-84 75.0%20-542.329712.9
J. Simmons159-364 43.7%10-46 21.7%46-73 63.0%16-772.437411.7
D. Priar109-300 36.3%38-123 30.9%65-114 57.0%41-1574.932110.0
I. Williams107-299 35.8%43-128 33.6%55-64 85.9%37-1374.33129.8
L. Love59-137 43.1%0-1 0.0%60-85 70.6%27-642.11785.9
T. Corley12-42 28.6%3-13 23.1%12-18 66.7%3-50.7395.6
R. Kelly47-118 39.8%1-2 50.0%39-66 59.1%49-1013.21344.2
V. Vaughn51-110 46.4%1-6 16.7%22-39 56.4%41-1233.81253.9
J. Alex33-56 58.9%0-1 0.0%6-11 54.5%22-713.7723.8
M. Okagbare1-3 33.3%0-0 -1-3 33.3%0-44.033.0
B. Jackson28-101 27.7%6-38 15.8%25-41 61.0%16-381.2872.7
J. Hall17-57 29.8%11-40 27.5%4-6 66.7%9-291.5492.6
C. Bargman6-32 18.8%6-17 35.3%4-6 66.7%7-201.1221.2
B. Milshtein3-16 18.8%0-1 0.0%5-9 55.6%6-141.3111.0
D. Whitfield8-27 29.6%0-1 0.0%5-11 45.5%19-351.3210.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Washington2363544-147-58 (0.8:1)030
J. Simmons3288854-173-90 (0.8:1)035
D. Priar3296267-164-76 (0.8:1)737
I. Williams3273151-129-51 (0.6:1)419
L. Love3049948-114-28 (0.5:1)58
T. Corley71057-16-9 (0.7:1)04
R. Kelly3257757-027-31 (0.9:1)531
V. Vaughn3256278-220-30 (0.7:1)225
J. Alex1935345-18-22 (0.4:1)710
M. Okagbare1250-00-3 (0.0:1)01
B. Jackson3244145-024-36 (0.7:1)117
J. Hall1917823-18-10 (0.8:1)27
C. Bargman1919220-05-9 (0.6:1)212
B. Milshtein117911-03-3 (1.0:1)22
D. Whitfield2725439-010-10 (1.0:1)03



Clemson NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TigerIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.